Gulf Breeze Sertoma Top Partners

Gulf Breeze Sertoma Top Partners

2017 Results

Live Updates Button

2017 Leaderboard (View Awards & Prizes)

Last Updated: June 11, 2017 18:00
Fish
Master Angler Weight (Lbs.)
Fish

Junior Angler

(Under Age 14)

Weight (Lbs.)
Bluefish
1st
Bradshaw, Keith -M 1.8
Bluefish
1st
Sidner, Falcon -B
2.0
2nd
Madden, Amy -L 1.8
2nd
Powers, Breanna -G
1.9
3rd
Sidner, Scott -M 1.7
3rd
Thomas, Ethan -B 1.5
Bonita
1st
Swan, Pat -L
9.9
Bonita
1st
Etscheid, Max -B
10.3
2nd
Todd, William 6.4
2nd
Siyufy, Tate -B  8.7
3rd
Boston, Robert -M 5.3
3rd
Danish, Levi -B 5.1
Cobia
1st
Becker, Shelby -M 29.3
Croaker
1st
Hilliard, Aubrey -G
0.8
2nd
Butler, Wendi -L
17.6
2nd
Orlando, Levi -B
0.7
3rd
Hixon, Adrian -L 16.4
3rd
Eddins, Avery -G
0.5
Dolphin
 
1st
Hough, Amie -L 22.6
Flounder
 
 
1st
Waters, Sailor -G
1.8
2nd
Service, Dustin -M 9.0
2nd
Thomas, Billie -G
1.6
3rd
Service, Dylan -M 3.0
3rd
Hall, Nicholas -B
1.4
Flounder
 
 
1st
Gilliland, James -M 3.3
Grouper
 
 
1st
Evert, Anthony -B 3.6
2nd
Miller, Dennis -M 2.6
2nd
Guy, Parker -B 2.3
3rd
Amberson, Jace -M 2.5
3rd
Hall, Nicholas -B 0.3
Grouper
 
 
1st
McLemore, Mike -M 49.4
Mullet
 
 
1st
Wells, Evan -B
1.8
2nd
Payne, Charles -M 33.5
2nd
Orlando, Levi -B
1.5
3rd
Redmon, Zack -M 30.2
3rd
Sidner, Falcon -B
1.4
King Mackerel
 
 
1st
Lafon, Rian -M 43.6
Pinfish
 
 
1st
Hilliard, Aubrey -G 0.5
2nd
Woodley, David -M 17.8
2nd
Bonnin, Briceson -B 0.3
3rd
Bastura, Patrick -M  11.5
3rd
Sandfort Jr., Thomas -B   0.3
Mullet
 
 
1st
Daughtery, Aaron -M 2.4
Redfish
 
 
1st
Maxwell, Ryleigh -G 5.9
2nd
Ball, Steven -M 1.6
2nd
Maxwell, Emalyn -G 6.7
3rd
Miller, Dennis -M 1.5
3rd
Baltz, Thomas -B 5.9
Redfish
 
 
1st
Granger, Sonny -M  7.3
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Thomas, Billie -G 1.7
2nd
Maxwell, Ryan -M 7.2
2nd
Waters, Sailor -G 1.6
3rd
Kelley, Robert -M 6.5
3rd
Williams, Bella -G  1.5
Sheepshead
 
 
1st
-- --
Snapper
 
 
1st
Hand, Danny -B 22.1
2nd
-- --
2nd
Siyufy, Tate -B 14.0
3rd
-- --
3rd
Randolph, Jeddah Marie 8.3
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Sidner, Brandin -M 2.4
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Grote, Cohen 2.5
2nd
Carpenter, Larry -M 2.3
2nd
Sutter, Sydney -G 1.9
3rd
Finley, Clay -M 2.0
3rd
Danish, Levi -B 1.8
Snapper
 
 
1st
Evans, Justin -M 25.5
Speckled Trout
 
 
1st
Cutler, Leland -B
4.0
2nd
Knell, Jim -M 23.1
2nd
Rohan, Jake -B   
3.6
3rd
Hernandez, Vincent -M 21.7
3rd
Bonnin, Briceson -B
2.3
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Murphy III, Gene -M 3.9
White Trout 
 
 
1st 
Price Williams, Lexie -G 
0.6
2nd
Kladitis, Susan -L 3.7
2nd
Aicardi, Tyler -B 
0.6
3rd
Becker, Shelby -M  3.6
3rd
Sidner, Falcon -B
0.6
 
Speckled Trout 
 
1st
Finley, Clay -M
6.1
       
2nd
Kelley, Andrew -M
5.2
Master Angler
Aaron Daughtery
3rd
Crooke, Connor -M
4.9
 
White Trout
 
1st
Sidner, Scott -M
1.1
Lady Angler
Pat Swan
2nd
Sutherlin, James -M 0.8
3rd
Bradshaw, Carla -L 0.7
Junior Angler 
- Boy
Max Etscheid
 
 
--
--
--
 
--
Junior Angler 
- Girl
Sailor Waters
 
--
--

Special Prizes:

Red - White - Blue:

Lion Fish: 1st, 2nd & 3rd Place Prizes 

Fish Angler   Total 
 Red - White - Blue      1st
James Gilliand Family  
 2nd
Amey Madden Family  
 3rd  

Lion Fish

(by Total Count)

 1st Toner, Chad -M 101
 2nd Barfield, Greg -M 75
 3rd Phillips, Forrest -M 61

2016 Results

Live Updates Button

2016 Leaderboard (View Awards & Prizes)

Last Updated: June 12, 2016 17:00
Fish
Master Angler Weight (Lbs.)
Fish

Junior Angler

(Under Age 14)

Weight (Lbs.)
Bluefish
1st
Green, Daniel -M   1.8
Bluefish
1st
Herrin, Katelyn - G
1.6
2nd
--McLendon, Doug -M 1.7
2nd
--Torres, River - B  
1.4
3rd
--Green, Daniel - M 1.6
3rd
Sidner, Falcon - B 1.3
Bonita
1st
Osborne, David - M
12.5
Bonita
1st
Williamson, Gunner - B
11.4
2nd
 Lowe, Andy 11.3
2nd
--McMullen, Ian - B  9.6
3rd
 Kulas, Ken -M  9.3 
3rd
Hall, Nicholas - B -- 4.5
Cobia
1st
Canan, Mark -M 55.8
Croaker
1st
--Hilliard, Aubrey - G 
 2.0
2nd
 Tidwell, Doug - M
48.9 
2nd
--Schwartz, Brayden - B
 1.8
3rd
Knell, Jim - M  34.0
3rd
--Phipps, Mason - B
1.4 
Dolphin
 
1st
 Canan, Mark - M 10.7
Flounder
 
 
1st
Herrin, Katelyn - G 

2.0

2nd
Canan, Lacey - L  5.0
2nd
Tindal, Kinsley - G 
1.1
3rd
Askegard, Jason - M  3.6
3rd
--
 
Flounder
 
 
1st
Gililand Sr, J.D. -M 3.3
Grouper
 
 
1st
-- --
2nd
 Manning, Curt - M 2.3
2nd
-- --
3rd
Gililand, Jamie - M   2.1
3rd
-- --
Grouper
 
 
1st
Fields, Robert - M  10.6
Mullet
 
 
1st
Sidner, Falcon - B 
2.3
2nd
Jones, Ricky - M  9.8
2nd
Williamson, Gunner - B 
 1.6
3rd
Casey, Joe - M  8.4
3rd
--
 
King Mackerel
 
 
1st
 Mcmullen, Ian - M 14.4
Pinfish
 
 
1st
Tindall, Kinsley - G 0.8
2nd
--Terefengo, Veronica -L 13.0
2nd
Hays Jr. Jason -B 0.5
3rd
--Smith, Cameron -M  11.7
3rd
--Hilliard, Aubrey - G   0.4
Mullet
 
 
1st
 Ball, Steven -M  2.6
Redfish
 
 
1st
--Maxwell, Ryleigh - G   7.5
2nd
 Shows, Greg - M  2.2
2nd
Sidner, Falcon - B 5.7
3rd
--Manning, Curt - M 2.2
3rd
  Lee, Sariah - G 5.3 
Redfish
 
 
1st
 Maxwell, Ryan - M  8.3
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Schwartz, Brayden - B   1.7
2nd
--Locklin, Craig - M  6.6
2nd
 Sidner, Falcon - B --1.5
3rd
 Miller, Dennis - M  6.5
3rd
--Maxwell, Emalyn - G    1.4
Sheepshead
 
 
1st
Maxwell, Ryleigh - G  3.1 
Snapper
 
 
1st
Lacour, Tysen - B 18.2
2nd
--Miller, Dennis - M  2.0
2nd
 Johnson, Meghan - G 14.9
3rd
Sheppard, Cole - M   1.8
3rd
-- Canan, Andrianna - G 13.0
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Sheepard, Cole - M 1.9
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Wells, Evans - B 4.5
2nd
Trommelen, Andrew - M 1.7
2nd
Dunlap, Tanner - B 4.0
3rd
Pfeiffer, Austin - M 1.6
3rd
Sidner, Falcon - B 3.3
Snapper
 
 
1st
 Lafon, Rian - M 26.4
Speckled Trout
 
 
1st
Herrin, Katelyn - G
5.2
2nd
 Clark, Mike - M 23.3
2nd
Torres, River - B   
4.1
3rd
Lewis, Trace - M 23.3
3rd
Lee, Sariah - G
3.7
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Gerdine, Scott - M  5.0
White Trout 
 
 
1st 
Schwartz, Brayden - B 
 1.3
2nd
Franklin, Adam - M 4.0
2nd
 Hilliard, Aubrey - G 
0.8
3rd
Baus, Savnnah - L  3.1
3rd
 Phipps, Mason - B
 0.7
 
Speckled Trout 
 
1st
 Locklin, Craig - M
4.1 
       
2nd
  Booker, John - M
4.1
Master Angler
Rian Lafon 
3rd
Miller, Dennis - M
4.0
 
Wahoo
 
1st
 Tidwell, Doug - M 26.1
Lady Angler
Ryleigh Maxwell 
2nd
--  
3rd
--  
Junior Angler 
- Boy
 Brayden Schwartz
White Trout 
 
 
1st
Sidner, Brandin - M
1.1
2nd 
Carpenter, Larry - M 
1.0
Junior Angler 
- Girl
 Katelyn Herrin
3rd 
  Phipps, Jordan - M
0.9 

Special Prizes:

Red - White - Blue:

Lion Fish: 1st, 2nd & 3rd Place Prizes 

Fish Angler   Total 
 Red - White - Blue      1st
 Ryan Maxwell  
 2nd
 Emalyn Maxwell  
 3rd  Ryleigh Maxwell  

Lion Fish

(by Total Count)

 1st Boudreax, Troy - M 153.0
 2nd Jones, Chad - M  97.0
 3rd Chenoworth, Mike - M   15.0

Other Special Dive Categories:

Largest Lionfish:

Largest Other In-Season Shot Fish: 

Fish Angler   Weight (Lbs.)

Largest Lion Fish

 1st  Boudreaux, Troy - M 2.0
 2nd Gibson, Harry - M   1.8 
 3rd Grant, Glenn - M   1.1 

Largest Other

In-Season Shot Fish

 1st Toner, Chad - M 27.9
 2nd Gibson, Harry - M    16.1 
 3rd    

2015 Results

2015 Leaderboard

Last Updated: June 7, 2015 18:00
Fish
Master Angler Weight (Lbs.)
Fish

Junior Angler

(Under Age 14)

Weight (Lbs.)
Bluefish
1st
 Maxwell, Ryan - M  2.1
Bluefish
1st
 Maxwell, Ryleigh - G
2.1 
2nd
 Herrin, Justin - M  2.0
2nd
 Herrin, Katelyn - G
2.0 
3rd
 Fuller, Wendy - L  1.6
3rd
Tindall, Kinsley - G  0.9 
Bonita
1st
McGaugh, Scott- M
 17.8
Bonito
1st
Dunford, Andrew - B
5.3
2nd
 Kulas, Kenneth - M  11.3
2nd
 Hall, Nicholas Alberto  5.1 
3rd
 Knell, James - M 11.1
3rd
 Hall, Nicholas Alberto 4.0 
Cobia
1st
 Salinas, Carson Boone - M 40.4
Croaker
1st
 Moseley, Preseley - B
0.4 
2nd
Napier, Phillip - M 
36.1
2nd
 Thomas, William - B
0.3 
3rd
Pohlmann, Leo - M 34.1 
3rd
Orlando, Levi - B
 0.3 
Dolphin
 
1st
Busby, Will - M 8.0 
Flounder
 
 
1st
Herrin, Katelyn - G

1.5

2nd
O'Daniel, Mason - M  7.7
2nd
 Lacour, Tyson - B
 1.0
3rd
 Service, Dylan - M 3.5 
3rd
 James, Allison - G
0.9 
Flounder
 
 
1st
 Pfeiffer, Austin - M  2.2
Grouper
 
 
1st
   
2nd
Fuller, Wendy - L  1.8
2nd
   
3rd
Manning, Curt - M  1.7
3rd
   
Grouper
 
 
1st
 Jernigan, Jennifer - M 20.8 
Mullet
 
 
1st
Wells, Evan - B
 1.8
2nd
Marks, Andrew - M  17.2 
2nd
Tindall, kinsley - G
1.6
3rd
 Jernigan, Cameron - M 12.8 
3rd
Buccella, Caleb - B
 1.4
King Mackerel
 
 
1st
Buccella, Caleb - B  24.4
Pinfish
 
 
1st
 Thomas, William - B 0.9
2nd
Wells, Evan - B  22.4
2nd
Schwartz, Brayden - B  0.7
3rd
Lynchard, Lane - M 20.3
3rd
Smith, Abigail - G  0.4
Mullet
 
 
1st
 DellaRatta, Pete - M  1.8
Redfish
 
 
1st
 Maxwell, Ryleigh - G  7.3
2nd
Anderson, Cody - M  1.7
2nd
Rimes, Ashley - G  6.6
3rd
 O'Daniel, Mason - M  1.5
3rd
Tindall, Kinsley - G  6.6
Redfish
 
 
1st
 Tyndall, Shaun - M  8.1
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Herrin, Katelyn - G   1.6
2nd
 Herrin, Justin - M  7.4
2nd
Rimes, Ashley - G   1.4
3rd
 Gill, Eric - M  7.1
3rd
Rimes, Tyler - G   1.2
Sheepshead
 
 
1st
 Sheppard, Cole - M 6.9
Snapper
 
 
1st
 Finelli, Kiera Rose - G  16.5
2nd
 Davis, Ronl - M  4.2
2nd
 Lafon, Evan - B  15.8
3rd
 Williams, Joel - M  1.9
3rd
Hand, Danny - B 
 14.6
Skipjack
 
 
1st
 Schmidt, Max - M  2.1
Spanish Makerel
 
 
1st
 Sutter, Sydney - G  5.8
2nd
Manning, Curt - M   1.9
2nd
 Gill, Amber - G  3.0
3rd
 Cantrell, Court - M  1.7
3rd
Snyder, Nate - B  2.0
Snapper
 
 
1st
Lafon, Ryan - M  23.2
Speckeld Trout
 
 
1st
 Schwartz, Brayden - B
 5.3
2nd
Griffith, Mark - M 19.6
2nd
Herrin, Katelyn - G
3.2 
3rd
Kew, Catherine - L 19.1
3rd
Moseley, Preseley - B
2.3
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
 Sutter, John - M  3.7
White Trout 
 
 
1st 
Herrin, Katelyn - G 
0.6 
2nd
Gill, Caitie - L  3.4
2nd
Moseley, Preseley - B
0.4
3rd
 Barham, Robert - M  2.9
3rd
Thomas, Billie - G 
0.3 
 
Speckled Trout 
 
1st
Schwartz, Bradley - M
6.5 
       
2nd
 Rhodes, Cindy - L
 5.2
Master Angler
Ryan Maxwell 
3rd
Rhodes, Steve - M
4.1
 
Wahoo
 
1st
   
Lady Angler
Jennifer Jernigan 
2nd
   
3rd
   
Junior Angler 
- Boy
Andrew Dunford 
White Trout 
 
 
1st
 Carpenter, Larry - M
1.1 
2nd 
 Cantrell, Court - M
0.9 
Junior Angler 
- Girl
Ryleigh Maxwell 
3rd 
Furr, Bryant - M 
0.9 

Special Prizes:

Red - White - Blue:

Lion Fish: 1st, 2nd & 3rd Place Prizes 

Fish Angler   Weight (Lbs.)
 Red - White - Blue      1st
JD & Katelyn Herrin   
 2nd
   
 3rd    

Lion Fish

(by Total Weight)

 1st Boudreaux, Troy - M  45.0
 2nd  Toner, Chad - M 17.7 
 3rd  Spann, Ted - M 16.1 

2014 Results

2014 Leaderboard

Last Updated June 29, 2014 10:00 PM
Fish
Master Angler Weight (Lbs.)
Fish
Junior Angler Weight (Lbs.)
Amberjack
1st
   
Bluefish
1st
Huffman, Chloe - G 
2.5 
2nd
   
2nd
Maxwell, Emalyn - G 
2.0 
3rd
   
3rd
Canan, Adrianna - G  1.5 
Bluefish
1st
Fuller, Jamie - M

2.7 

Bonito
1st
Sandfort, Thomas - B 
7.8 
2nd
Carpenter, Larry - M 
1.3 
2nd
Wells, Evan - B  4.7 
3rd
Stewart Sr, Tim - M 
1.2 
3rd
   
Bonito
1st
Cavasos, Chase - M 
6.7 
Croaker
1st
Blocker, Cavan - B 
0.6 
2nd
Carlisle,  Roy - M
4.9 
2nd
Thomas, Billie - G 
0.6
3rd
 Buccella, Dan - M 2.6
3rd
Cutler, Emaline - G 
0.4 
Dolphin
 
1st
O'Daniel, Mason - M 19.2 
Flounder
 
 
1st
Schmidt, Wesley - B 

1.7 

2nd
Davis, Ronald - M  3.0 
2nd
Barden, Aubrey - G 
1.7 
3rd
Gorder, Ted - M  2.6 
3rd
Herrin, Katelyn - G 
1.3 
Flounder
 
 
1st
Stewart Sr, Tim - M 
2.2 
Grouper
 
 
1st
   
2nd
Tindall, Shaun - M 
1.9 
2nd
   
3rd
Jones, Brian - M 

1.6 

3rd
   
Grouper
 
 
1st
Davis, Hayden - M  13.3 
Pinfish
 
 
1st
Schmidt, Tyler - B 
0.7 
2nd
   
2nd
Griffin, Brayden - B 
0.6 
3rd
   
3rd
Huffman, Chloe - G 
0.3 
King Mackerel
 
 
1st
Canan, Lacey - L 
16.5 
Redfish
 
 
1st
Maxwell, Ryleigh - G 
6.0 
2nd
Jones, Brian - M 
15.9 
2nd
Herrin, Katelyn - G 
5.4 
3rd
Sanders, Jay - M 
14.4
3rd
Schmidt, Wesley - B 
4.6 
Redfish
 
 
1st
Maxwell, Ryan - M 
7.5
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Blocker, Cavan - B 
2.1 
2nd
Gill, Caitie - L
7.2
2nd
Huffman, Chloe - G 
1.8 
3rd
Sidner, Steve - M 
6.7
3rd
Canan, Adrianna - G 
1.3 
Sheepshead
 
 
1st
Robertson, Kyle - M 
7.3 
Snapper
 
 
1st
Dunford, Andrew - B 
18.9 
2nd
Tindall, Shaun - M 
6.1 
2nd
Crain, Parker - B 
9.2 
3rd
Robertson, Deana - L 
5.6 
3rd
Duke, Ana Beth - G
6.2 
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Gill, Caitie - L 
1.6 
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Gill, Amber - G 
1.8 
2nd
Huffman, Lachell - L 
1.6 
2nd
Griffin, Brayden - B 
1.7 
3rd
Fuller, Wendy - L 
1.5 
3rd
Schmidt, Max - B 
0.8
Snapper
 
 
1st
Della Rotta, Pete - M 
18.3
Speckled Trout
 
 
1st
Herrin, Katelyn - G 
6.0 
2nd
Joffrion, Chuck - M 
16.8 
2nd
Gill, Amber - G 
3.3 
3rd
Dunford, Charlie - M 
15.8 
3rd
Cutler, Emaline - G 
2.8 
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Cavasos, Chase - M
6.4 
White Trout
 
 
1st
Blocker, Cavan - B 
0.7 
2nd
Barham, Robert - M 
3.3 
2nd
Canan, Adrianna - G 
0.4 
3rd
Service, Dustin - M 
2.4 
3rd
 Sidner, Falcon - B
0.4 
Speckled Trout
 
 
1st
Barden, Chad - M 
5.0 
Lion Fish
(by Count) 
 
1st
 
 
2nd
Finley, Chris - M 
4.3 
2nd
 
 
3rd
Herrin, Justin - M 
4.1 
3rd
 
 
 
Wahoo 
 
1st
 
 
       
2nd
 
 
Master Angler
O'Daniel, Mason 
3rd
 
 
 
White Trout 
 
1st
Carpenter, Larry - M 
0.9 
Lady Angler
Canan, Lacey 
2nd
Phipps, Austin - M 
0.8 
3rd
Sidner, Steve - M 
0.3 
Junior Angler 
- Boy
Blocker, Cavan 
 
 Lion Fish
 (by Count)
1st
Clark, Bryan - M 
103 
2nd
 
 
Junior Angler 
- Girl
Gill, Amber 
3rd
 
 

Special Prizes:

Red - White - Blue: Sidner Family

Lion Fish: Clark, Bryan

2013 Results

2013 Leaderboard

Fish
Master Angler Weight (Lbs.)
Fish
Junior Angler Weight (Lbs.)
Amberjack
1st
   
Bluefish
1st
Austin Phipps - B
1.3
2nd
   
2nd
Aaric Pearson - B
1.1
3rd
   
3rd
   
Bluefish
1st
Nick Henry - M

2.5

Bonito
1st
Preston McLeod - B
13.1
2nd
Jace Amberson - M
2.5
2nd
   
3rd
Jimmy Madden - M
2.0
3rd
   
Bonito
1st
Matt Watts - M
7.7
Croaker
1st
Max Schmidt - B
0.6
2nd
Michelle Carson - F
5.9
2nd
Tyson Lacour - B
0.5
3rd
   
3rd
Adrianna Canan - G
0.3
Dolphin
 
1st
   
Flounder
 
 
1st
Billie Thomas - G

1.5

2nd
   
2nd
Ethan Thomas - B
1.3
3rd
   
3rd
Allison Linkous - G
1.2
Flounder
 
 
1st
J. D. Gilliand - M
2.2
Grouper
 
 
1st
   
2nd
Rusty Brake
1.7
2nd
   
3rd
Patsy Thomas

1.5

3rd
   
Grouper
 
 
1st
   
Pinfish
 
 
1st
Ethan Thomas - B
0.4
2nd
   
2nd
Katie Snyder - G
0.4
3rd
   
3rd
Ford Bonnin - B
0.3
King Mackerel
 
 
1st
Leann McLeod - L
16.0
Redfish
 
 
1st
Aaric Pearson - B
4.0
2nd
Hollie Markoff - L
10.8
2nd
Adrianna Canan - G
4.0
3rd
Mathew Markoff - M
10.3
3rd
Joseph Douglas - B
3.0
Redfish
 
 
1st
Blake Hammac - M
5.5
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Olivia Linton - G
2.8
2nd
Austin Robertson - M
5.4
2nd
Austin Phipps - B
2.2
3rd
Taylor Sharp - L
5.2
3rd
Aaric Pearson - B
1.7
Sheepshead
 
 
1st
Ron Davis - M
4.8
Snapper
 
 
1st
Caleb Buccella - B
12.0
2nd
Kristopher Way - M
3.6
2nd
Claire McLeod - G
10.9
3rd
Aubrey Barden - G
2.0
3rd
Mykenzie McLeod- G
6.6
Skipjack
 
 
1st
Court Cantrell - M
2.6
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Christian Burger- B
3.6
2nd
Lachell Huffman - L
2.3
2nd
Max Schmidt - B
3.1
3rd
Rusty Brake - M
2.1
3rd
Jared Thomas - B
2.5
Snapper
 
 
1st
Savannah Anderson - L
21.1
Speckled Trout
 
 
1st
Aubrey Barden - G
3.7
2nd
Austin Pfeiffer - M
17.0
2nd
Katelyn Herrin - G
2.9
3rd
Royce Bullock - M
14.6
3rd
Briceson Bonnin - B
2.7
Spanish Mackerel
 
 
1st
Jace Amberson - M
4.3
White Trout
 
 
1st
Austin Phipps - B
1.7
2nd
Nick Henry - M
3.2
2nd
Ben Linkous - B
0.9
3rd
Kristopher James - M
2.0
3rd
Ryleigh Maxwell - G
0.4
Speckled Trout
 
 
1st
Mike Nelson - M
4.6
       
2nd
Jimmy Madden - M
4.5
Master Angler
Jace Amberson
3rd
Jamie Fuller - M
4.4
Wahoo
 
 
1st
   
Lady Angler
Leann McLeod
 
 
 
2nd
   
3rd
   
Junior Angler - Boy
Caleb Buccella
 
 
White Trout
1st
Larry Carpenter - M
2.5
2nd
Taylor Davis - M
0.9
Junior Angler - Girl
Olivia Linton
 
3rd
Court Cantrell - M
0.9